Biss To SoftCam Converter

User avatar
Ghulam Jaffar
Contributor
Contributor
Posts: 1312
Joined: 28 Dec 2015, 8:55 pm
Location: Islamabad
Has thanked: 19 times
Been thanked: 13 times
Contact:

Re: Biss To SoftCam Converter

Post by Ghulam Jaffar » 15 Feb 2017, 12:49 pm

Only biss convert krta hai ya power vu bhe

User avatar
Dr.Timor
Moderator
Moderator
Posts: 9846
Joined: 27 Mar 2015, 1:46 pm
Location: Mazar-e Sharif Afghanistan
Has thanked: 215 times
Been thanked: 294 times

Re: Biss To SoftCam Converter

Post by Dr.Timor » 15 Feb 2017, 1:23 pm

Ghulam Jaffar wrote:Only biss convert krta hai ya power vu bhe
only biss ke leye hai .

ryk_sdk1
Registered Member
Registered Member
Posts: 154
Joined: 22 Aug 2016, 12:12 pm
Location: SADIQABAD
Has thanked: 2 times
Been thanked: 25 times
Contact:

Re: Biss To SoftCam Converter

Post by ryk_sdk1 » 20 Feb 2017, 2:15 pm

alphabox x4 myn bhi tu Linux os hei.

i am using
Alphabox
starsat 2000hd hyper
el-7999 hd
and el3030usb
JAM IRSHAD AHAMD
SADIQABAD

----------------------
USING
Mediastar Diamond Z2 4K
T3000 Extra 4K
T8 high class
Xcruiser 585
7.5 Motorized Dish covering from 113 E To Amose 4 W

ryk_sdk1
Registered Member
Registered Member
Posts: 154
Joined: 22 Aug 2016, 12:12 pm
Location: SADIQABAD
Has thanked: 2 times
Been thanked: 25 times
Contact:

Re: Biss To SoftCam Converter

Post by ryk_sdk1 » 20 Feb 2017, 2:16 pm

jahan tak myn smjha hon softcam agar same sid ki keys hon tu un myn differ krnay k layay hei

baki ap guid kar den
JAM IRSHAD AHAMD
SADIQABAD

----------------------
USING
Mediastar Diamond Z2 4K
T3000 Extra 4K
T8 high class
Xcruiser 585
7.5 Motorized Dish covering from 113 E To Amose 4 W

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic