Help need in dreambox 520 hd

User avatar
Ali haider
Registered Member
Registered Member
Posts: 52
Joined: 12 Sep 2015, 10:49 pm
Contact:

Help need in dreambox 520 hd

Post by Ali haider » 23 Dec 2017, 11:25 am

I am buy C line for Sun hd & videocon hd.
this Cline All other box Good working. but in my dm520 this Cline not working. not on.

I am check this cline in All cccam cam vorisn and some oscam but cline not working not on.

so please help and reviews All brother.....

User avatar
Shahid Geo
Moderator
Moderator
Posts: 7895
Joined: 16 Jun 2013, 9:51 pm
Location: Pakistan
Has thanked: 1248 times
Been thanked: 711 times
Contact:

Help need in dreambox 520 hd

Post by Shahid Geo » 23 Dec 2017, 11:28 am

Ali haider wrote:
23 Dec 2017, 11:25 am
I am buy C line for Sun hd & videocon hd.
this Cline All other box Good working. but in my dm520 this Cline not working. not on.

I am check this cline in All cccam cam vorisn and some oscam but cline not working not on.

so please help and reviews All brother.....
use ncam for hd line

here download
viewtopic.php?f=90&t=35349
Samsung 40" N5000 (Series 5)
DM900 Ultra HD4K
Satellite Accessed 13E/38E/52E/85E/88E/91E/93E/95E/105E

User avatar
Ali haider
Registered Member
Registered Member
Posts: 52
Joined: 12 Sep 2015, 10:49 pm
Contact:

Help need in dreambox 520 hd

Post by Ali haider » 23 Dec 2017, 11:31 am

Shahid bhai. please upload ncam config. and I am using newnigma image. thanks
The Best and the Trusted Share best CCcam ORIGINAL and RELIABLE™

User avatar
Ali haider
Registered Member
Registered Member
Posts: 52
Joined: 12 Sep 2015, 10:49 pm
Contact:

Help need in dreambox 520 hd

Post by Ali haider » 23 Dec 2017, 12:17 pm

any brother upload Ncam default config file and ruining script...
The Best and the Trusted Share best CCcam ORIGINAL and RELIABLE™

User avatar
Ghulam Jaffar
Contributor
Contributor
Posts: 1310
Joined: 28 Dec 2015, 8:55 pm
Location: Islamabad
Has thanked: 15 times
Been thanked: 12 times
Contact:

Help need in dreambox 520 hd

Post by Ghulam Jaffar » 23 Dec 2017, 12:48 pm

try this one
Attachments
n.cam satting for all dreambox.zip
(1.68 KiB) Downloaded 13 times
Ncam-all-DMM-images_520-820-7080.zip
(837.82 KiB) Downloaded 8 times

User avatar
Shahid Geo
Moderator
Moderator
Posts: 7895
Joined: 16 Jun 2013, 9:51 pm
Location: Pakistan
Has thanked: 1248 times
Been thanked: 711 times
Contact:

Help need in dreambox 520 hd

Post by Shahid Geo » 23 Dec 2017, 12:50 pm

Shahid bhai. please upload ncam config. and I am using newnigma image. thanks
d2h and sun hd ncam config non freez.rar
(3.22 KiB) Downloaded 19 times
Samsung 40" N5000 (Series 5)
DM900 Ultra HD4K
Satellite Accessed 13E/38E/52E/85E/88E/91E/93E/95E/105E

User avatar
Ghulam Jaffar
Contributor
Contributor
Posts: 1310
Joined: 28 Dec 2015, 8:55 pm
Location: Islamabad
Has thanked: 15 times
Been thanked: 12 times
Contact:

Help need in dreambox 520 hd

Post by Ghulam Jaffar » 23 Dec 2017, 12:57 pm

Shahid Geo wrote:
23 Dec 2017, 12:50 pm
Shahid bhai. please upload ncam config. and I am using newnigma image. thanks
d2h and sun hd ncam config non freez.rar
shahid bhai d2h k channels late open hony ka msla solve hua k ni?

User avatar
Shahid Geo
Moderator
Moderator
Posts: 7895
Joined: 16 Jun 2013, 9:51 pm
Location: Pakistan
Has thanked: 1248 times
Been thanked: 711 times
Contact:

Help need in dreambox 520 hd

Post by Shahid Geo » 23 Dec 2017, 1:00 pm

Ghulam Jaffar wrote:
23 Dec 2017, 12:57 pm
Shahid Geo wrote:
23 Dec 2017, 12:50 pm
Shahid bhai. please upload ncam config. and I am using newnigma image. thanks
d2h and sun hd ncam config non freez.rar
shahid bhai d2h k channels late open hony ka msla solve hua k ni?
jo me ne config file share ki hai in se mere pass fast open ho rahy hai dono sat

d2h aur sun hd
Samsung 40" N5000 (Series 5)
DM900 Ultra HD4K
Satellite Accessed 13E/38E/52E/85E/88E/91E/93E/95E/105E

User avatar
Ghulam Jaffar
Contributor
Contributor
Posts: 1310
Joined: 28 Dec 2015, 8:55 pm
Location: Islamabad
Has thanked: 15 times
Been thanked: 12 times
Contact:

Help need in dreambox 520 hd

Post by Ghulam Jaffar » 25 Dec 2017, 9:40 pm

any friend can confirm that can we use muliboot in dm520..??
if yes then give me some detail..thanks

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic