Airtel 108E setting in 2, 4, 6 feet dish intina

User avatar
samidrosh123
Senior Registered Member
Senior Registered Member
Posts: 647
Joined: 02 Feb 2015, 3:57 pm
Has thanked: 46 times
Been thanked: 183 times
Contact:

Airtel 108E setting in 2, 4, 6 feet dish intina

#1



Post by samidrosh123 »



Courtesy: Hammad Dth Tricks
:salam:
-=I LOVE Golden FORUM=-
-=Sami Ullah From Chitral KPK=-

User avatar
samidrosh123
Senior Registered Member
Senior Registered Member
Posts: 647
Joined: 02 Feb 2015, 3:57 pm
Has thanked: 46 times
Been thanked: 183 times
Contact:

Re: Airtel 108E setting in 2, 4, 6 feet dish intina

#2



Post by samidrosh123 »

AIRTEL 108E ALL TP FINE WORKING ON 2 FT ALL PAKISTAN

TP:11641V32700
TP:11681V32700
TP:12281V43700
TP:12341V43700
TP:12591V43700
TP:12650V43700
TP:12711V43700
TP:11485V29000
TP:11521V30000
TP:11561V32700
TP:11601V32700
TP:11485H29000
TP:11521H32700
TP:11521H30000
TP:11561H32700
TP:11641H32700
:salam:
-=I LOVE Golden FORUM=-
-=Sami Ullah From Chitral KPK=-

weboweb
Senior Registered Member
Senior Registered Member
Posts: 534
Joined: 18 Jun 2013, 3:18 am
Has thanked: 2 times
Been thanked: 61 times
Contact:

Re: Airtel 108E setting in 2, 4, 6 feet dish intina

#3



Post by weboweb »

samidrosh123 wrote:
18 May 2019, 4:15 pm


Courtesy: Hammad Dth Tricks
video in not available :(
My Collection:DM500 , Tiger T600HD 2-Usb and DM800 HD PVR

weboweb
Senior Registered Member
Senior Registered Member
Posts: 534
Joined: 18 Jun 2013, 3:18 am
Has thanked: 2 times
Been thanked: 61 times
Contact:

Re: Airtel 108E setting in 2, 4, 6 feet dish intina

#4



Post by weboweb »

which tp i tune to find the satellite , i have setup 95E already can i use same dish for Airtel can you show me where to fix LNB
My Collection:DM500 , Tiger T600HD 2-Usb and DM800 HD PVR

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: User avatarGoogle and 11 guests